select
 
Supporterunionen for Britisk Fotball
Share/Save/Bookmark

Brukerdetaljer

Navn: Ray  Tørnkvist
Kallenavn: Super Ray
Land: Norge
Sted: Oslo
Favorittlag: Leeds United

Totalt antall stadionbesøk: 210

DatoStadionHjemmelagBortelagResultatTurnering
28. august 2017 Nyewood Lane Bognor Regis Town Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Liga
27. august 2017 Wembley Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Burnley 1-1 Liga
26. august 2017 Ainslie Park Edinburgh City Elgin City 0-3 Liga
15. august 2017 Hardenhuish Park Chippenham Town Truro City 0-1 Liga
12. august 2017 New Windmill Ground Leamington Southport 0-1 Liga
8. august 2017 Croft Park Blyth Spartans York City 0-2 Liga
7. august 2017 Jubilee Stadium Gloucester City Truro City 0-3 Liga
5. august 2017 Brewery Field Spennymoor Town Stockport County 1-0 Liga
7. januar 2017 Blackwell Meadows Darlington 1883 Nuneaton Town 1-2 Liga
12. november 2016 Damson Park Solihull Moors Dover Athletic 2-3 Liga
3. september 2016 Victoria Ground Worcester City Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Liga
29. august 2016 Tatnam Ground Poole Town Bath City 1-0 Liga
23. august 2016 Mill Farm AFC Fylde Salford City 3-3 Liga
20. august 2016 Rookery Hill East Thurrock United Gosport Borough 1-1 Liga
9. august 2016 Beveree Stadium Hampton & Richmond Borough Eastbourne Borough 3-1 Liga
8. august 2016 Bulpit Lane Hungerford Town Oxford City 2-0 Liga
6. august 2016 Moor Lane Salford City Gloucester City 1-1 Liga
4. august 2016 Olympiastadion West Ham United Domzale 3-0 Europacup
15. mars 2016 Treyew Road Truro City Bath City 3-1 Liga
6. februar 2016 GDL Stadium Gosport Borough Maidenhead United 2-1 Liga
28. november 2015 West Leigh Park Havant & Waterlooville Basingstoke 2-1 Liga
24. november 2015 The Aspect Arena Concord Rangers Maudenhead 2-0 Liga
21. november 2015 Vauxhall Road Hemel Hampstead Town Margate 1-2 Liga
10. november 2015 Court Place Farm Oxford City Havant & Waterlooville 1-3 Liga
8. november 2015 Gallacher Stadium Maidstone United Yeovil Town 0-1 FA Cup
7. november 2015 Woodspring Stadium Weston-super-Mare Concord Rangers 0-3 Liga
31. oktober 2015 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Brackley Town 1-0 Liga
17. oktober 2015 St James Park Brackley Town Gainsborough 3-2 Liga
10. oktober 2015 The Enclosed Ground Whitehawk Gosport Borough 2-2 FA Cup
3. oktober 2015 Borough Sports Ground Sutton United Hemel Hampstead Town 2-2 Liga
26. september 2015 The Northolme Gainsborough Trinity Boston United 2-0 FA Cup
19. september 2015 York Road Maidenhead United Chelmsford 1-0 Liga
14. september 2015 Melbourne Stadium Chelmsford City Concord Rangers 5-2 Liga
5. september 2015 Hayes Lane Bromley Gateshead 3-0 Liga
31. august 2015 Broadhurst Park FC United of Manchester Curzon Ashton 3-3 Liga
29. august 2015 Abbey Business Stadium Gloucester City Telford United 1-0 Liga
22. august 2015 Wetherby Road Harrogate Town Tamworth 0-0 Liga
18. august 2015 Meadow Park Boreham Wood Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Liga
17. august 2015 Tameside Stadium Curzon Ashton Harrogate Town 1-2 Liga
15. august 2015 EON Visual Media Stadium North Ferriby United Solihull Moors 1-1 Liga
11. august 2015 Nethermoor Park Guiseley Altrincham 1-0 Liga
10. august 2015 The Vale Wealdstone Concord Rangers 1-2 Liga
8. august 2015 Horsfall Stadium Bradford Park Avenue Alfreton Town 2-2 Liga
14. august 2014 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Aldershot Town 1-0 Liga
9. august 2014 Crabble Athletic Ground Dover Athletic Halifax Town 0-1 Liga
14. august 2013 Park View Road Welling United Cambridge Utd 2-2 Liga
10. august 2013 The Hive Stadium Barnet Chester 3-0 Liga
6. november 2012 Rodney Parade Ground Newport County Cambridge United 6-2 Liga
18. august 2012 New York Stadium Rotherham United Burton Albion 3-0 Liga
11. august 2012 Princes Park Dartford Tamworth 2-3 Liga
15. oktober 2011 American Express Community Stadium Brighton & Hove Albion Hull City 0-0 Liga
20. august 2011 Amlin Stadium Braintree Town Mansfield Town 1-1 Liga
16. august 2011 Impact Arena Alfreton Town Southport 0-0 Liga
24. august 2010 Globe Arena Morecambe Burnley 1-3 Ligacup
21. august 2010 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Town Luton Town 0-3 Liga
17. august 2010 Mayday Trust Park Bath City Rushden 2-1 Liga
7. august 2010 Proact Stadium Chesterfield FC Barnet 2-1 Liga
3. oktober 2009 Furness Building Society Stadium Barrow Oxford United 1-1 Liga
18. august 2009 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead Tamworth 1-1 Liga
15. august 2009 The Lamb Ground Tamworth Gray´s Athletic 2-1 Liga
11. august 2009 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Dagenham 3-1 Ligacup
8. august 2009 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Luton Town 1-1 Liga
31. januar 2009 St Mirren Park St Mirren Kilmarnock 1-1 Liga
13. september 2008 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Grays Athletic 3-1 Liga
6. september 2008 J Davidson Stadium Altrincham Salisbury 0-0 Liga
2. september 2008 Priory Lane Eastbourne Borough Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Liga
30. august 2008 Galabank Annan Athletic albion 2-4 Liga
16. august 2008 Weston Homes Community Stadium Colchester United Huddersfield Town 0-0 Liga
1. september 2007 London Borough of Barking and Dagenham Stadium Dagenham & Redbridge Lincoln City 1-0 Liga
18. august 2007 Greenhous Meadow Shrewsbury Town Bradford City 1-0 Liga
14. august 2007 stadium:mk Milton Keynes Dons Ipswich Town 3-3 Ligacup
2. januar 2007 ProKit UK Stadium Bishop´s Stortford Turrock 2-1 Liga
1. januar 2007 Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster Rovers Huddersfield Town 3-0 Liga
6. oktober 2006 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Oxford United 1-5 Liga
3. oktober 2006 Clarence Park St Albans City Forest Green 0-0 Liga
21. august 2006 Store First Stadium Accrington Stanley Nottingham Forest 1-0 Liga
19. august 2006 Emirates Stadium Arsenal Aston Villa 1-1 Liga
15. april 2006 Checkatrade.com Stadium Crawley Town Aldershot Town 2-0 Liga
2. oktober 2005 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Aldershot Town 1-2 Liga
1. oktober 2005 Liberty Stadium Swansea City Blackpool 3-2 Liga
24. september 2005 Ricoh Arena Coventry City Hull City 0-2 Ligacup
18. desember 2004 Falkirk Stadium Falkirk Queen of the South 4-2 Liga
28. september 2003 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur 0-0 Liga
25. august 2003 Huish Park Yeovil Town Northampton Town 0-2 Liga
23. august 2003 The EBB Stadium at the Recreation Ground Aldershot Town Woking 2-1 Liga
26. april 2003 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Halifax Town 1-0 Liga
22. mars 2003 Borough Briggs Elgin City Albion Rovers 0-1 Liga
8. mars 2003 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-2 Liga
22. februar 2003 The Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Falkirk 0-2 FA Cup
15. februar 2003 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Stirling Albion 6-0 Liga
13. januar 2003 Station Park Forfar Athletic St Mirren 3-1 FA Cup
4. januar 2003 KCOM Stadium Hull City Bristol Rovers 1-0 Liga
1. januar 2003 Bayview Stadium East Fife Montrose 2-0 Liga
28. desember 2002 New Douglas Park Hamilton Academical Brechin City 1-2 Liga
23. november 2002 Gayfield Park Arbroath Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Liga
9. november 2002 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Stirling Albion 1-1 Ligacup
24. september 2002 Somerset Park Ayr United Falkirk 0-2 Ligacup
11. september 2002 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Stenhousemuir 2-3 Ligacup
7. september 2002 Excelsior Stadium Airdrie United Elgin City 1-0 Ligacup
7. september 2002 Cliftonhill Stadium Albion Rovers Morton 0-1 Ligacup
14. august 2002 Glebe Park Brechin City St Johnstone 3-2 Ligacup
13. august 2002 Links Park Montrose Falkirk 0-2 Ligacup
10. august 2002 King Power Stadium Leicester City Watford 2-0 Liga
6. august 2002 Dumbarton Football Stadium Dumbarton East Fife 1-0 Ligacup
9. mars 2002 Hartsdown Park Margate Woking 4-3 Liga
29. desember 2001 Stair Park Stranraer Cowdenbeath 2-1 Liga
6. oktober 2001 York Street Boston United Scarborough 2-2 Liga
30. september 2001 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Kilmarnock 0-2 Liga
28. august 2001 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Alloa Athletic 0-1 Ligacup
25. august 2001 St Mary’s Stadium Southampton Chelsea 0-2 Liga
21. august 2001 Kassam Stadium Oxford United Gillingham 1-2 Ligacup
18. august 2001 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Celtic 0-0 Liga
18. april 2001 New Bucks Head AFC Telford United Stevenage 2-2 Liga
17. april 2001 Central Park Cowdenbeath East Fife 3-2 Liga
14. april 2001 JDRF James Parnell Stadium Nuneaton Town Scarborough 1-2 Liga
2. januar 2001 Cappielow Park Morton Ayr United 0-6 Liga
30. desember 2000 Firhill Stadium Partick Thistle Berwick Ranges 1-1 Liga
7. oktober 2000 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Partick Thistle 1-1 Liga
26. august 2000 Aggborough Stadium Kidderminster Harriers Halifax 2-1 Liga
25. august 2000 MEMS Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Portsmouth 1-1 Liga
23. august 2000 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers 1-2 Ligacup
20. august 2000 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Liga
24. april 2000 Ashton Gate Bristol City Oxford United 2-2 Liga
22. april 2000 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Reading 1-0 Liga
15. april 2000 World of Smile Stadium Cheltenham Town York City 0-1 Liga
29. januar 2000 Fratton Park Portsmouth Barnsley 3-0 Liga
27. desember 1999 Shielfield Park Berwick Rangers Montrose 0-0 Liga
30. november 1999 Caledonian Stadium Inverness Caledonian Thistle Ayr United 1-1 Liga
28. november 1999 Fir Park Motherwell Celtic 2-1 Liga
31. oktober 1999 Easter Road Hibernian Dundee 3-2 Liga
25. august 1999 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Luton Town 2-2 Ligacup
20. august 1999 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Nottingham Forest 1-1 Liga
18. august 1999 Starks Park Raith Rovers Motherwell 2-2 Ligacup
17. august 1999 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Livingston 1-0 Liga
15. august 1999 Tannadice Park Dundee United Celtic 2-1 Liga
10. august 1999 MBi Shay FC Halifax Town West Bromwich Albion 0-0 Ligacup
8. august 1999 Dens Park Dundee Hibernian 3-4 Liga
24. april 1999 Meadow Lane Notts County Luton Town 1-2 Liga
23. april 1999 Gigg Lane Bury Bolton Wanderers 2-1 Liga
5. april 1999 ABAX Stadium Peterborough United Darlington 0-1 Liga
6. mars 1999 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Stoke City 0-1 Liga
6. mars 1999 Banks’s Stadium Walsall Luton Town 1-0 Liga
21. november 1998 Sincil Bank Lincoln City Luton Town 2-2 Liga
20. november 1998 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Barnet 5-0 Liga
8. november 1998 McDiarmid Park St Johnstone Rangers 0-7 FA Cup
7. november 1998 Celtic Park Celtic Dundee 6-1 Liga
30. august 1998 R Costings Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Hartlepool United 1-2 Liga
29. august 1998 Portman Road Ipswich Town Sunderland 0-2 Liga
27. august 1998 Tynecastle Stadium Heart of Midlothian Lantana 5-0 Europacup
26. august 1998 Madejski Stadium Reading Peterborough United 2-0 Ligacup
25. august 1998 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Sigma Olympic 0-2 Europacup
22. august 1998 Moss Rose Macclesfield Town Lincoln City 0-0 Liga
19. august 1998 Britiannia Stadium Stoke City Macclesfield Town 1-0 Ligacup
17. august 1998 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Borough Hayes & Yeading 2-1 Liga
15. august 1998 St James' Park Exeter City Scarborough 1-0 Liga
14. august 1998 Craven Cottage Fulham Manchester City 3-0 Liga
11. august 1998 Launa Windows Stadium Torquay United Crystal Palace 1-1 Ligacup
9. august 1998 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Ipswich Town 0-0 Liga
8. august 1998 Deepdale Preston North End York City 3-0 Liga
18. april 1998 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium Chester Colchester United 3-1 Liga
17. april 1998 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Manchester City 1-0 Liga
14. april 1998 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Walsall 1-0 Liga
13. april 1998 iPro Stadium Derby County Bolton Wanderers 4-0 Liga
10. april 1998 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Grimsby Town 1-1 Liga
27. desember 1997 Hampden Park Queen’s Park Albion Rovers 2-4 Liga
26. desember 1997 Macron Stadium Bolton Wanderers Barnsley 1-1 Liga
20. desember 1997 Sixfields Stadium Northampton Town Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Liga
25. august 1997 Merseyrail Community Stadium Southport Halifax Town 2-1 Liga
24. august 1997 Oakwell Barnsley Chelsea 0-6 Liga
16. august 1997 Victoria Park Hartlepool United Colchester United 3-2 Liga
15. august 1997 Stadium of Light Sunderland Manchester City 2-1 Liga
5. april 1997 Glanford Park Scunthorpe United Brighton & Hove Albion 1-0 Liga
31. mars 1997 Vale Park Port Vale Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Liga
31. mars 1997 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Preston North End 1-0 Liga
29. mars 1997 Brunton Park Carlisle United Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Liga
28. mars 1997 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Millwall 3-3 Liga
31. august 1996 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Ipswich Town 3-3 Liga
27. august 1996 Edgeley Park Stockport County AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Liga
24. august 1996 Bower Fold Stalybridge Celtic Hednesford 1-2 Liga
24. august 1996 Turf Moor Burnley Walsall 2-1 Liga
21. august 1996 City Ground Nottingham Forest Sunderland 1-4 Liga
18. august 1996 St Andrews Birmingham City Crystal Palace 1-0 Liga
2. april 1996 Bootham Crescent York City Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Liga
21. november 1995 Vicarage Road Watford Luton Town 1-1 Liga
16. august 1995 Spotland Rochdale York City 2-1 Ligacup
8. mars 1995 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Arsenal 3-1 Liga
7. mars 1995 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Port Vale 2-1 Liga
5. mars 1995 Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton Wanderers Notts County 1-0 Liga
4. mars 1995 The Valley Charlton Athletic Notts County 1-0 Liga
1. mars 1995 The Den Millwall Swindon Town 3-1 Liga
28. desember 1994 Coral Windows Stadium Bradford City Hull City 1-0 Liga
27. desember 1994 John Smith's Stadium Huddersfield Town Rotherham United 1-0 Liga
13. august 1994 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Motherwell 2-1 Liga
13. mars 1994 Bramall Lane Sheffield United Leeds United 2-2 Liga
12. mars 1994 St James' Park Newcastle United Swindon Town 7-1 Liga
18. august 1993 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Aston Villa 0-0 Liga
15. august 1993 Carrow Road Norwich City Manchester United 0-2 Liga
2. mai 1993 County Ground Swindon Town West Ham United 1-3 Liga
11. april 1992 Villa Park Aston Villa Liverpool 0-1 Liga
28. desember 1991 Goodison Park Everton Liverpool 1-1 Liga
30. november 1991 Elland Road Leeds United Everton 1-0 Liga
21. august 1991 Loftus Road Stadium Queens Park Rangers Norwich City 0-2 Liga
20. august 1991 Matchroom Stadium Leyton Orient Northampton Town 5-0 Ligacup
19. april 1991 Roots Hall Southend United Wigan Athletic 0-2 Liga
3. november 1990 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Aston Villa 1-0 Liga
28. oktober 1989 Old Trafford Manchester United Southampton 2-1 Liga
27. oktober 1989 Prenton Park Tranmere Rovers Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Liga
9. april 1989 Wembley Stadium Nottingham Forest Luton Town 3-1 Ligacup
8. april 1989 Anfield Liverpool Sheffield Wednesday 5-1 Liga
24. desember 1983 Griffin Park Brentford Milton Keynes Dons 3-4 Liga